2003 Subaru Texas Fall Cup: Expert Master Men 30-39 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Team | Kerrville | X-Bar | Huntsville | Bryan | Houston | Ruston | Total |
1 |
Brian Kuehl | Bicycle Sport Shop | 51 |
|
38 |
47 |
51 |
51 |
238 |
2 |
Brent Thompson | Bicycle Sport Shop | 60 |
0 |
19 |
44 |
33 |
35 |
191 |
3 |
Freddy Moore | Texas Flyers |
|
0 |
41 |
51 |
44 |
47 |
183 |
*4 |
Will Black | Haro/Lone Star |
|
|
60 |
60 |
60 |
|
180 |
5 |
Robbie Robinette | Bicycle Sport Shop | 0 |
0 |
55 |
|
55 |
60 |
170 |
6 |
Robert Sisk | Bike Sport |
|
51 |
8 |
25 |
27 |
44 |
155 |
7 |
Robert Scharfe | Independent | 55 |
47 |
0 |
15 |
19 |
17 |
153 |
8 |
Brien Gonzales | Wheels N Motion | 44 |
55 |
|
10 |
21 |
21 |
151 |
9 |
Noel Reuter | REI Austin Cycling Team | 47 |
0 |
9 |
31 |
25 |
33 |
145 |
10 |
Chris Hamilton | Plano Cycling & Fitness |
|
41 |
25 |
38 |
38 |
0 |
142 |
11 |
Jack Talton | NWCC |
|
|
23 |
33 |
41 |
23 |
120 |
12 |
Craig Kunz | Bicycle Sport Shop | 0 |
0 |
35 |
41 |
35 |
0 |
111 |
*13 |
Stewart Stafford | Bicycle Sport Shop |
|
|
47 |
55 |
|
|
102 |
*14 |
Lonnie Kinkade | Wheels in Motion |
|
44 |
29 |
23 |
|
|
96 |
*15 |
Dustin Barton | Sierra Echo | 0 |
60 |
|
21 |
|
|
81 |
16 |
Eric Hess | Bicycle Sport Shop | 0 |
0 |
33 |
0 |
47 |
|
80 |
17 |
Ryan Spates | Team Jamis/Buck's Bikes |
|
38 |
1 |
8 |
15 |
|
62 |
*18 |
Fred Gray III | Woodlands Cycling |
|
|
15 |
17 |
|
29 |
61 |
*19 |
David Parker | Ride Away |
|
|
|
27 |
31 |
|
58 |
*20 |
Brad Fierke | Adventure Subaru |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
55 |
*21 |
Matt Gordon | Trek/VW Regional Team |
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
51 |
22 |
Vaughn Cavanaugh | Wheels in Motion |
|
|
21 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
*23 |
KYLE POOLE | OrthopedicStore.com/Bikeworld |
|
|
11 |
19 |
|
15 |
45 |
24 |
Bill Duckworth | NWCC |
|
|
6 |
7 |
13 |
19 |
45 |
*25 |
Brett Stoeckelmann | SUN & SKI SPORTS |
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
44 |
*26 |
Tracy Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
41 |
|
*27 |
Cal Partlow | Ford Racing/ Orlando Velo |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
*28 |
Troy Waller |
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
35 |
|
*29 |
Bart Beddingfield | Bike Sport |
|
|
0 |
11 |
23 |
|
34 |
*30 |
Russell Adams |
|
|
7 |
9 |
17 |
|
33 |
|
*31 |
Boyd Wallace | Mirage |
|
0 |
3 |
|
29 |
|
32 |
*32 |
Jeff Stacy | Wheels In Motion/Team Knucklehead |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
31 |
*33 |
Brian Jones | SUN & SKI SPORTS |
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
31 |
*34 |
Eric Jordan | Lone Star Racing |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
27 |
*35 |
Brendan OConnor | Wheels N Motion/ Team Knucklehead |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
27 |
*36 |
Ricky Buchanan | LAS Sauell Diamonds |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
25 |
*37 |
John Walker | Spring Valley Bicycles |
|
|
5 |
13 |
|
|
18 |
*38 |
Scott Kasin | BUNNZONI/360 Cycle Works | 0 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
17 |
*39 |
Kevin Milazzo | Champions/Specialized |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
*40 |
Brian Bowes |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
|
*41 |
Brad Price | Bicycles Inc/Trek |
|
|
10 |
|
|
0 |
10 |
*42 |
David Jorgens | Bicycles Inc. / Trek |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
*43 |
Martin Palacios | Mirage |
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
*Series is the best 5 out 6 races and you must race 4 to qualify for series awards. |