2009 Texas Fall Cup Mountain Bike Series: Cat 3 Men 30-39 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Team | Rocksprings | Huntsville | Bryan | Ruston | Smithville | Total |
1 |
Jeremy Paquette | Bikeland Development | 55 |
47 |
60 |
51 |
60 |
175 |
2 |
Esteban Sanz | Aupa Zaragoza! |
|
60 |
55 |
55 |
51 |
170 |
3 |
Robert Trujillo |
|
51 |
|
60 |
44 |
155 |
|
4 |
Mike Meiers | EnviroInks.com | 27 |
38 |
|
47 |
41 |
126 |
5 |
William Lockridge | 31 |
11 |
44 |
44 |
29 |
119 |
|
6 |
Jason Qunell | 51 |
41 |
|
|
23 |
115 |
|
7 |
Israel Zapata | I Cycle |
|
29 |
51 |
|
33 |
113 |
8 |
Kyle Davidson | Bikeland Factory Developmental | 11 |
0 |
41 |
41 |
|
93 |
9 |
Chris Vandivere | Bikelane |
|
25 |
33 |
29 |
0 |
87 |
10 |
Chris Quick | Texas Prohealth Racing |
|
13 |
35 |
35 |
9 |
83 |
11 |
Jaime Freeman |
|
31 |
38 |
|
10 |
79 |
|
12 |
John Meegan | CMC/Bike World | 41 |
|
|
|
35 |
76 |
13 |
Chris Dunkin | 29 |
44 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
14 |
Ryan Campos | Team Sage Cycles | 60 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
15 |
Santiphap Hongkham |
|
2 |
27 |
27 |
1 |
56 |
|
16 |
Jason Ashcroft |
|
|
|
|
55 |
55 |
|
17 |
Hirem Bruno | WCCRT |
|
55 |
|
|
|
55 |
18 |
Casey Dunn | 25 |
27 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
19 |
Jeff Wooten | Bicycles Inc./Trek |
|
9 |
|
33 |
7 |
49 |
20 |
Terry Grenwelge | Team at&t Brain and Spine Cycling |
|
|
|
|
47 |
47 |
21 |
Chris Janda | David's Cycles |
|
|
47 |
|
|
47 |
22 |
Tom Arias | Planet Bike | 47 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
23 |
Gaston Calero | Camaleonmex | 44 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
24 |
Wade Bennett | 23 |
19 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
25 |
Jason Stevens | Bikesport |
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
26 |
Mack Pekar |
|
|
|
38 |
|
38 |
|
27 |
Matt Cottrill | 38 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
28 |
Simon Crompton |
|
15 |
|
|
21 |
36 |
|
29 |
Chris Egan |
|
35 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
30 |
John Armstrong | 35 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
31 |
Xavier Hernandez | River Rockets | 33 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
32 |
Kyle Fisher | EnviroInks.com | 0 |
33 |
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
Carlos Barrios | Ecoven |
|
8 |
25 |
|
|
33 |
34 |
Joshua Sternberg |
|
|
|
|
31 |
31 |
|
35 |
Brian High | LOCO |
|
|
|
31 |
|
31 |
36 |
Hector Garcia | Dominion |
|
|
31 |
|
|
31 |
37 |
Raul Lurado |
|
|
29 |
|
|
29 |
|
38 |
Bill Maroon | Tender Gooch Racing |
|
|
|
|
27 |
27 |
39 |
Juan Noyola |
|
23 |
|
|
3 |
26 |
|
40 |
Orlando Barrera |
|
21 |
|
|
5 |
26 |
|
41 |
Christopher Aguillard |
|
|
|
|
25 |
25 |
|
42 |
Jonathan Hicks |
|
|
|
25 |
|
25 |
|
43 |
Dustin Burgess |
|
|
|
23 |
|
23 |
|
44 |
Chris Schiller |
|
|
23 |
|
|
23 |
|
45 |
Adam Hampton | Sugar Cycles - 180 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
21 |
46 |
William Ross | CMC/Bike World | 21 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
47 |
Scott Beard | Team Bike Lane |
|
17 |
|
|
4 |
21 |
48 |
Lucas Hilbrich |
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
|
49 |
Dan Williams |
|
|
19 |
|
|
19 |
|
50 |
Matt Rivera | 19 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
51 |
Jorge Gomez | Team Wolf Dallas |
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
52 |
Marvin Dixon | 17 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
53 |
Tom Hallberg |
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
|
54 |
Ray Esquibel | River Rockets | 15 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
55 |
Vince Rosetta | Team Pedal Hard/Mellow Johnnys |
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
56 |
Marc Stanley | Sage Cycles | 13 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
57 |
Enrique Espinoza |
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
|
58 |
Ryan Yasa |
|
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
59 |
David Villegas | 10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
60 |
Shane McWatters | Camp Eagle | 9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
61 |
Alex Aguirre | Team Wolf Dallas |
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
62 |
Shawn Riggs | 8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
63 |
Chad Rollo |
|
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
64 |
William Hinton | 7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
65 |
Enrique Varela | Bike Barn Texas |
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
66 |
Philip Perez |
|
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
67 |
Patrick Hazard |
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
68 |
Suri Pullemla | Bicycle World |
|
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
69 |
Rick Ramirez |
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
70 |
Michael Schneider |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
71 |
Sean David McCauley |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
72 |
Khaled Noueilaty | 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
*Series is the best 3 out 5 races and you must race 3 to qualify for series awards. If you find typos such as misspelling, wrong names, duplicate names,... please send email to Cap Carter at capcarter@gmail.com |