2012 Texas Fall Cup Mountain Bike Series: Cat 3 Men 45-99 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Team | Rocksprings | Ruston | Huntsville | Abilene | Waco | Tyler | Total |
1 |
Tom Ketterhagen | 787 Racing | 51 |
60 |
60 |
|
51 |
|
222 |
2 |
Bill Petko | 60 |
|
51 |
51 |
38 |
51 |
213 |
|
3 |
Stephen Johnston | Wooley G's |
|
44 |
55 |
|
47 |
60 |
206 |
4 |
Jeff Westerheide | Rockwall Cycling |
|
|
38 |
55 |
35 |
55 |
183 |
5 |
Martin Rojas | 47 |
|
23 |
44 |
31 |
44 |
166 |
|
6 |
Lance Holloway | Wooley G's |
|
31 |
31 |
38 |
29 |
35 |
135 |
7 |
Jose De La Rocha | Matrix/RBM |
|
25 |
3 |
29 |
21 |
31 |
106 |
8 |
John Parten | Bicycles Inc. |
|
33 |
6 |
|
25 |
33 |
97 |
9 |
Terry ALDER |
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
60 |
|
10 |
Tracy Jarvis |
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
60 |
|
11 |
Steven COURTNEY |
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
55 |
|
12 |
David Pope | S3 Racing |
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
13 |
David Drury | 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
14 |
Gary Todd | Team LaS'port |
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
15 |
Jacob Garcia | Team Wolf |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
47 |
16 |
Chris Mileger |
|
|
|
47 |
|
|
47 |
|
17 |
Alex Calapan |
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
18 |
David Townsend | Wooley G's |
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
19 |
Phil LEWIS |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
44 |
|
20 |
Ted Vallery |
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
21 |
George Dawkins | BikeMojo.com | 44 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
22 |
Brent Armstrong | SLORNU |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
41 |
23 |
Darwin WOTSON |
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
41 |
|
24 |
Cy Allen |
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
41 |
|
25 |
Scott McDonald |
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
26 |
Troy Vaughn |
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
27 |
Mike Heggie | Unlimited Sports Adventures | 41 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
28 |
Jimmy Wheeler |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
|
29 |
Andrew Buller |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
30 |
Luis Arturo Elejalde | 38 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
31 |
Brad L. Childress |
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
35 |
|
32 |
Karl Stoecklein | Team Bobby Ray |
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
35 |
33 |
Ted Buller |
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
34 |
Rodney Brooks | 35 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
35 |
Don SCHWIETERS |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
33 |
|
36 |
Mike Cline | Summit Riders |
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
33 |
37 |
Jeff Peters |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
38 |
Eddie Taylor |
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
31 |
|
39 |
Kevin Franklin | Woodslands Cycling Club Race Team |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
29 |
40 |
Clay Autrey | LOCO |
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
41 |
Robert WEAVER |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
27 |
|
42 |
Shannon Hodell | EnviroInks/Bike Route |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
27 |
43 |
Dudley Webre Jr | Eastbank Cyclery |
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
44 |
Marshall Taylan |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
45 |
Floyd ROMERO |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
23 |
|
46 |
Jon Hebert | NOMAMBO |
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
47 |
Michael OToole | Team Bike Lane |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
48 |
Salem Elkharash |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
49 |
Richard Shaw |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
50 |
James Taylor | Get Real Fitness |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
17 |
51 |
Tom Johnson |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
52 |
Brad Smith |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
53 |
Vince Falbo |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
54 |
David Cardone |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
55 |
Chris Thayer |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
56 |
Ron Buado |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
57 |
John Adkins |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
58 |
Scott LaMarr |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
59 |
Romito Buado | Taylan Cycling Squad |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
60 |
Ryan Yasa | Team Pinok |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
61 |
Andrew Clark | Castell Racing |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
*Series is the best 4 out 6 races and you must race 3 to qualify for series awards. If you find typos such as misspelling, wrong names, duplicate names,... please send email to Cap Carter at capcarter@gmail.com |