2015 Texas XC Mountain Bike Championship Series: Cat 3 Men 11-12
Place Name Team Smithville Dripping Springs Comfort Abilene Austin Dallas Coldspring Warda PayDirt Total

1

Caelan Devine Ryan Desert Spots

60

55

60

60

60

55

 

0

60

300

2

Cade Brown Southern Elite/Sun&Ski

55

51

47

 

55

 

 

55

60

276

3

Pruitt Urbanczyk Desert Sports

 

 

41

55

44

51

 

51

60

261

4

Ian Petko Southern Elite/Sun & Ski

31

 

35

51

35

 

60

33

60

241

5

Chase Griffin Cadence Cyclery

38

 

38

47

 

47

 

44

60

236

6

Will Mabus Team Playtri

41

47

 

41

 

0

41

47

60

236

7

Ian Lewis Georgetwon Cyclewerx

 

 

0

44

41

 

35

41

60

221

8

Sidney Armer III 787 Racing

25

41

29

 

27

 

47

38

60

215

9

Connor Rainey Bicycles Outback Racing

 

 

 

 

31

0

 

0

60

91

10

Will Drummond Drummond Family Racing

 

 

 

 

 

60

 

60

 

120

11

Garrett Bowden Team Xcelerators

51

 

 

 

 

44

 

 

 

95

12

Nye Geisler Waterloo

44

 

 

 

47

 

 

 

 

91

13

Payson Glass  

 

 

 

38

 

 

44

 

 

82

14

Cody Figg  

 

44

 

 

38

 

 

 

 

82

15

John Travis Boucher Team Roseville Cyclery

 

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

16

Gracen Pipes  

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

 

 

55

17

Julio C. Martinez Team Rebelution

 

 

55

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

18

Eric Pineda Alloy Wheel

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

 

 

51

19

Lance Lakoski Awesomeness

 

 

 

 

51

 

 

 

 

51

20

Jose Ketterhagen 787 Racing

 

 

51

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

21

Jose Antonio Jr Martinez Rebelution Team

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

22

Jose Antonio Martinez Team Rebelution

 

 

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

23

Andrew McDaniel  

 

 

 

 

 

41

 

 

 

41

24

Raul Luzardo Sun Sky Sports

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

 

 

38

25

Dillon Fleming Team Spin Cycle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

 

35

26

Jesse Kerby CX Project 2015

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

27

Luke Bender Neilson Development

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

 

33

28

Hudson Hale  

 

 

 

 

33

 

 

 

 

33

29

Carter Miller  

 

 

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

30

Kai Kidd Ninja Factory - Kilo 8

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

31

Wyatt Monk  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

31

32

Shawn Nicolson  

 

 

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

33

Aiden Bixenman  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

29

34

Dejhan Hutchinson-Clark  

 

 

 

 

29

 

 

 

 

29

35

Bodhi Tripathi  

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

36

Ethan Adams Hostile

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

37

Logan Phillips SWCS

 

 

 

 

25

 

 

 

 

25

38

Caleb Barrows Georgetown Cyclewerx

 

 

 

 

23

 

 

 

 

23

39

Elijah Baou True Fabrication

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

40

LeOntre Earls  

 

 

 

 

21

 

 

 

 

21

*Series is the best 4 out 8 races and you must race 3 to qualify for series awards.
If you find typos such as misspelling, wrong names, duplicate names,... please send email to Geoffrey Rogers at results@tmbra.org