Sugar Cycles present The Warda Race: Cat 3 Men 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1 |
Hudson Hale | G3 Foundation | 00:34:29 |
2 |
Ethan Doucette | ATX Bikes | 00:36:16 |
3 |
Walker Lenamon | HBLT | 00:38:11 |
4 |
Phoenix Thiel | 00:38:41 |
|
5 |
Dylan Schlagetter | Lake Travis Racing | 00:38:57 |
6 |
Brody Lane | Dripping Springs MTB Team | 00:39:41 |
7 |
Jaxon Speedy | Lake Travis | 00:40:47 |
8 |
Kaden Gazur | Summit Racing | 00:40:58 |
9 |
Daniel Alejandro Musquiz | 00:40:59 |
|
10 |
Kaleb Thomas | 00:41:00 |
|
11 |
Cory Seidenberger | Hudson Bend/Lake Travis | 00:41:01 |
12 |
Reagan Barley | HBLT Mountain Biking Team | 00:41:04 |
13 |
Luke Duvall | Dripping Springs MBT | 00:41:20 |
14 |
Samuel White | HBLT | 00:41:52 |
15 |
Jackson Householder | Dripping Springs MTB Team | 00:42:13 |
16 |
Maddex Thiel | 00:42:15 |
|
17 |
Mateo Cuadra | LTHB | 00:42:22 |
18 |
Dominic Losole | Alamo City Racing | 00:42:23 |
19 |
Owen Russey | Dripping Springs | 00:42:24 |
20 |
Jack Folsom | Dripping Springs Mountain Bike Team | 00:44:00 |
21 |
Mac Tucker | LTR | 00:44:12 |
22 |
Braden Stutts | 00:44:18 |
|
23 |
Austin Vandehey | Lake Travis Racing | 00:44:41 |
24 |
Braxten Thiel | 00:45:16 |
|
25 |
Tyler Glass | Summit/Competitive Cyclist | 00:45:48 |
26 |
Carter McCall | LT | 00:46:16 |
27 |
Joshua Thomas | 00:46:49 |
|
28 |
Paul Neiderer | Westlake | 00:47:01 |
29 |
Jackson Looney | Lake Travis Racing | 00:47:21 |
30 |
Jackson Herring | HBLT | 00:47:55 |
31 |
Matthew Fisher | Lake Travis Racing | 00:51:19 |
32 |
Andreus Triant | LTR | 00:52:01 |
33 |
Vaughn Coley | LT Racing | 00:52:31 |
34 |
Adrian Carroll | HBLT | 00:52:48 |
35 |
Zachariah Oberle | Lake Travis Racers | 00:54:57 |
36 |
Alan Mascorro | Lake Travis Racing | 00:57:36 |
37 |
Ethan Acker | Lake Travis Racers | 00:57:49 |
38 |
wyland Hoiberg | ride away Cycling club | 01:05:21 |
39 |
Ford Tucker | HBLT | 01:06:49 |
40 |
Isaiah Villegas | Dripping Springs Mountain Bike Team | 01:06:53 |
41 |
Steele Hale | LTR - Lake Travis Racing | 01:07:28 |
42 |
Johnathan Byrnes | Dripping Springs MB Team | 01:08:13 |
43 |
Michael Moyer | Lake Travis Racing | 01:11:17 |
44 |
Ryder Coreale | Bike Barn Tile Roofs | 01:12:40 |
45 |
Cesar Godinez | 01:21:01 |
|
46 |
Zach Steinman | HBLT Cavaliers | 01:29:46 |
47 |
John Sweeney | LTR | 01:40:52 |
999 |
Ethan Schleifer | Lake Travis Racing | |
998 |
Ace Frankhouser | HBLT | DNS |
998 |
Ian Lewis | Georgetwon Cyclewerx | DNS |