2013 Texas XC Mountain Bike Championship Series: Cat 3 Men 13-14
Place Name Team Smithville Waco Comfort Dripping Springs Abilene Coldspring Glen Rose Austin Dallas Warda Rocksprings Huntville Ruston Tyler PayDirt Total

1

Parker Given Hill Country Bicycle Works

60

60

60

0

60

33

47

 

55

60

 

 

 

51

60

415

2

Grant Spring Bicycle Sport Shop

55

55

51

44

 

55

41

55

 

47

60

51

60

60

60

405

3

Justin Mosier Hill Country Bicycle Works

 

38

35

41

55

60

51

60

 

 

55

60

55

55

60

405

4

Max Underhill Hill Country Bicycle Works

 

51

47

33

 

51

44

51

47

44

 

 

 

 

60

351

5

Logan Rainey Bicycles Outback/Jubilee Subaru

41

41

38

 

51

44

38

44

 

 

44

47

47

47

60

340

6

Henry Sandusky Matrix/RBM/Wakeland HS

47

47

 

23

 

 

 

 

41

41

0

41

51

 

60

328

7

Jayden Hakala Ride Away Bicycles

44

 

41

27

 

 

 

35

 

33

41

 

 

 

60

281

8

Colton Sacket Tri-City Bicycles

51

 

55

47

 

 

55

 

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

268

9

Jonathan Loggins  

 

 

 

 

47

47

35

47

44

 

 

 

44

 

 

264

10

Nick Mohan Bicycles Outback/Jubilee Subaru

 

 

 

 

 

38

33

41

35

38

47

44

0

44

 

252

11

John Ketterhagen  

 

 

31

 

 

41

31

38

38

31

 

31

41

38

 

227

12

John D Drummond Bell & Company MTB Team

 

 

 

51

 

 

60

 

 

55

 

 

 

 

 

166

13

Bradyn Lange Monkey Wrench Racing

 

 

44

35

 

 

 

31

 

 

 

55

 

 

 

165

14

Ethan Bernick Monkey Wrench Racing

35

 

33

 

 

 

29

33

 

27

 

 

 

 

 

157

15

Blake Pilgrim Richardson Bikemart/Matrix JR

38

44

 

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

 

 

140

16

Trevor Meegan Bike World Racing

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

51

 

 

 

 

102

17

Hayden Otto Bicycles Plus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

35

 

73

18

Garret Jeter  

 

 

 

38

 

 

 

 

 

35

 

 

 

 

 

73

19

Michael Mace Firstplaceracing.com/MTBMike.com

 

 

 

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

20

Zach Spears  

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

 

 

29

 

 

 

 

 

60

21

Woodrow Hazel  

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

58

22

Luke Fleming Sugar Cycles Factory Team

 

 

 

55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

23

John Drummond  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

24

Logan Maxey Cadence Cyclery of McKinney

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

 

41

25

Jack Reuter WWDBD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

 

 

 

38

26

J.P. Reuter Cedar Park Middle School

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

 

 

 

 

38

27

Zachary Larsen Centex Power Sports

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

 

 

 

35

28

Bradyn Smith Matrix/RBM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

 

 

 

 

35

29

Yakov Dyadkin  

 

 

 

 

 

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

30

Bradyn Lanye  

 

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

31

Austin Minor 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

33

32

Harrison Williford Chruch Hill Middle School

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

 

 

 

33

33

Zachary Fisher  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

34

Tallon Pemberton Monkey Wrench Racing

 

33

 

0

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

35

Reydesel Garcia  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

 

 

 

31

36

Nate Knowles  

 

 

 

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

37

Ethan Bernice Monkey Wrench

 

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

38

Evan Hammerman  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

 

 

29

39

Lankford Daugherty  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

0

 

 

 

 

 

29

40

Nicholas Tabares  

 

 

 

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

41

John Keiteryn  

 

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

42

Jared Clark  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

 

 

27

43

Keller Kosub  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

 

 

 

 

25

44

Troy Maldonado  

 

 

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

*Series is the best 6 out 14 races and you must race 1 to qualify for series awards.
If you find typos such as misspelling, wrong names, duplicate names,... please send email to Geoffrey Rogers at results@tmbra.org