2013 Texas XC Mountain Bike Championship Series: Cat 3 Men 15-18 | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Team | Smithville | Waco | Comfort | Dripping Springs | Abilene | Coldspring | Glen Rose | Austin | Dallas | Warda | Rocksprings | Huntville | Ruston | Tyler | PayDirt | Total |
1 |
Chad k Bobbitt | Retro Racing USA | 55 |
|
60 |
55 |
55 |
|
|
55 |
60 |
60 |
|
51 |
60 |
|
60 |
410 |
2 |
Zachary Loggins |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
60 |
51 |
51 |
|
55 |
41 |
55 |
|
60 |
392 |
|
3 |
Clayton Cathey | Hill Country Bicycle Works/Home School | 41 |
|
51 |
41 |
47 |
|
55 |
44 |
41 |
44 |
47 |
33 |
|
47 |
60 |
351 |
4 |
Zachary Yates | RBM / Matrix / Sachse HS |
|
38 |
0 |
|
51 |
55 |
27 |
35 |
0 |
21 |
|
|
51 |
60 |
60 |
350 |
5 |
Nash Lilly | Matrix RBM | 38 |
33 |
44 |
|
41 |
25 |
41 |
31 |
29 |
38 |
33 |
|
47 |
0 |
60 |
309 |
6 |
Aidan SCOTT | Hill Country Bicycle Works |
|
47 |
55 |
|
44 |
44 |
|
47 |
47 |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
284 |
7 |
Brandon Jackson | Southern Elite | 44 |
|
47 |
|
|
38 |
|
33 |
|
35 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
235 |
8 |
Garrett Rolfe | Team LA S'port |
|
60 |
|
47 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
9 |
Billy Wallin | Sun & Ski/Southern Elite |
|
|
41 |
|
|
47 |
|
38 |
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
157 |
10 |
Jonathan Miller | Huntsville High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
55 |
|
55 |
|
|
|
154 |
11 |
Charlie Satterthwaite | RMB Matrix/Sachse High School |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
29 |
|
27 |
|
|
21 |
|
35 |
|
147 |
12 |
Ryan Gustafson | RBM Matrix/Sasche High School |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
25 |
|
25 |
|
|
17 |
|
44 |
|
140 |
13 |
Daniel Jestes |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
25 |
|
33 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
124 |
|
14 |
Connor Depew | Lake Travis High School |
|
55 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
117 |
15 |
Peter Bond | Bike World Racing/Lopez Middle School | 0 |
|
38 |
0 |
38 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
16 |
Carter Pace |
|
31 |
|
33 |
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
|
17 |
Alex DeFily | Highland Lakes Composite HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
98 |
18 |
Alexander Gonzales |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
19 |
Garret Settles |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
20 |
Eric Parks | 51 |
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
21 |
Tyler Rock | RBM/Matrix/Sachse High School |
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
92 |
22 |
Tor Lundstrom | Lake Travis Mountain Bike Team |
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
23 |
Zachary Risher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
51 |
|
89 |
|
24 |
Tommy Ketterhagen |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
29 |
|
19 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
25 |
Jeremy Polansky | 47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
26 |
David Gilman |
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
27 |
Michael Hayes | 31 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
28 |
Palmer Klawiter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
29 |
Bailey Swenson | 33 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
30 |
Joseph Le | Southern Elite | 35 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
31 |
David A Mitchell | RBM Jr Matrix/Sachse HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
38 |
|
61 |
32 |
Canyon Emmott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
33 |
Wes Figg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
34 |
Christian Estay | Lake Travis High School MTNBike Team |
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
35 |
Samuel Franklin | 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
36 |
Will Hughes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
55 |
|
37 |
Fred Vincent | Chaparral Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
38 |
John Wilke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
33 |
|
52 |
|
39 |
Matthew Burnett |
|
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
40 |
Davis Dombrowski | Dominion Falcon Bank |
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
41 |
Alfredo Figueroa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
42 |
Andrew Denham | French Toast Mafia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
43 |
Tyler Mahoney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
44 |
|
44 |
Sam Vincent | Chaparral Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
45 |
Michael Jestes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
46 |
Dylan Stubbs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
47 |
Forrest Herman |
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
48 |
Garret Setties | Team Winded |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
49 |
Conner Boothe | Int'l Christian Cycling Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
50 |
John Walker |
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
51 |
Benjamin Wright |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
52 |
Matt Mata |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
53 |
Tucker Morgan |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
54 |
Yakov Dyadkin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
55 |
Zachary Robertson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
56 |
Christopher Fisher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
57 |
Jordan Floyd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
58 |
James Schoenherr |
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
59 |
Zach Spears |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
0 |
|
29 |
|
60 |
Daniel Schroeder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
61 |
Josh Pilgrim |
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
62 |
Aiden Black |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
0 |
|
27 |
|
63 |
Sam Rhodes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
64 |
Cole Jackson | On Your Left |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
65 |
Sam Rogers |
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
66 |
Olivier Reedholm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
67 |
John Romanow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
68 |
Mauricio Garcia | Sun & Ski Sports |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
69 |
Matt Richardson | Southern Elite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
*Series is the best 6 out 14 races and you must race 1 to qualify for series awards. If you find typos such as misspelling, wrong names, duplicate names,... please send email to Geoffrey Rogers at tmbramtb@gmail.com |