2013 Texas XC Mountain Bike Championship Series: Cat 3 Women 30-39
Place Name Team Smithville Waco Comfort Dripping Springs Abilene Coldspring Glen Rose Austin Dallas Warda Rocksprings Huntville Ruston Tyler PayDirt Total

1

Anh Pham Angry Sloth Racing

 

55

51

51

 

44

 

51

55

51

 

55

60

 

 

429

2

Jessica Eifler Bicycle Sport Shop Mountain Bike Club

41

44

 

 

 

 

 

47

47

47

60

60

 

51

 

397

3

Wendy Bobbitt Retro Racing USA

47

 

41

47

55

 

 

55

44

44

 

51

 

47

 

390

4

Natalie Whitehead  

 

 

44

 

 

47

60

60

60

55

55

 

 

 

 

381

5

Gabriella Tamez Bike Barn

 

 

47

 

 

60

55

 

51

60

 

 

 

 

60

333

6

Missy Hardeman  

51

60

60

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

231

7

Melinda Kendall Monkey Wrench Cycing

 

 

 

55

 

55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

110

8

Erika Romero  

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

 

 

41

 

 

 

 

 

72

9

Lyndee McCurley  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

 

60

10

Ryane Gosschalk Thunderbird Energetica

 

 

 

 

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

11

Rebekah Trevelise Team Spin City

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

12

Raine Neilson Sugar Cycles-180

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

 

55

13

Lara Hanson Loco

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

 

 

55

14

Becky Gernand Team Wrecky

 

 

55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

15

Tara Kelly WTF

55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

16

Lua Walter  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

 

 

51

17

Deanna Mueller Bicycles Inc.

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

18

Patricia Bourassa  

 

 

 

 

 

51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

19

Christina Barkley Orange Seal

 

 

 

 

51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

20

Stephanie Warner  

 

51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

21

Jennifer Smith  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

 

 

 

47

22

Rebecca Louber  

 

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

23

Claudia Ibarra Level X

 

 

 

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

24

Stephenie Warner  

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

25

Brooke Tackett  

 

 

 

 

 

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

26

Sonia Bradley  

 

 

 

 

 

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

27

Patricia Sandoval  

 

 

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

28

Sarah Bodine  

 

 

 

 

 

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

29

Tazie Stockwell  

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

*Series is the best 8 out 14 races and you must race 1 to qualify for series awards.
If you find typos such as misspelling, wrong names, duplicate names,... please send email to Geoffrey Rogers at results@tmbra.org