2013 Texas XC Mountain Bike Championship Series: Cat 3 Women 40-99
Place Name Team Smithville Waco Comfort Dripping Springs Abilene Coldspring Glen Rose Austin Dallas Warda Rocksprings Huntville Ruston Tyler PayDirt Total

1

Camille Hughes PACC

60

60

 

 

 

 

60

60

60

60

 

60

 

 

60

480

2

Lori Watkins Bicycle Sport Shop

51

47

 

47

47

47

44

51

 

47

51

44

 

 

60

448

3

Lisa Schiller

 

55

60

55

60

60

55

 

51

 

 

 

 

 

 

396

4

Elisa Rainey Bicycles Outback/Jubilee Subaru

 

 

 

 

51

55

47

 

 

 

 

51

0

60

 

264

5

Amy Miller Shiner

55

 

 

51

 

 

 

55

 

51

 

 

 

 

 

212

6

Bridget Alford  

 

 

 

 

55

 

51

 

 

55

 

 

 

 

 

161

7

Amy Satterthwaite  

 

 

 

 

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

 

47

 

132

8

Leigh Anne Hollansworth  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

 

55

 

102

9

Renee Autery LOCO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

 

 

60

10

Terry Cuellar Brownsville River Rockets

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

 

 

 

 

60

11

Becky Gernand Team Wrecky

 

 

 

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

12

Nancy Hales  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

 

 

55

13

Sonya Minnerly  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

 

 

 

55

14

Heather Lawrence  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

 

 

 

 

55

15

Christy McWilliam  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

16

Linda Robinson  

 

 

55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

17

Gabriela Gutierrez  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

 

51

18

Kim Davis Team Bike Lane

 

 

 

 

 

51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

19

Diana Brackeen  

 

51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

20

Monica Anderson  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

 

 

 

 

 

44

21

Tina Mata Los Matas

 

 

 

 

 

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

22

Jennifer Mace Firstplaceracing.com/Junior Cyclist Mag

 

 

 

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

23

Carol Drake  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

 

 

 

 

 

41

24

Tashia Ellington  

 

 

 

 

 

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

25

Della Bird PACC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

 

 

 

38

26

Susan Coulter  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

 

 

 

 

 

38

27

Diedra Turner  

 

 

 

 

 

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

28

Karen OBryan  

 

 

 

 

 

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

*Series is the best 8 out 14 races and you must race 1 to qualify for series awards.
If you find typos such as misspelling, wrong names, duplicate names,... please send email to Geoffrey Rogers at results@tmbra.org